
Exclusively George Ezra - Dubai
All George Ezra All The Time
Live
Exclusively George Ezra
About Exclusively George Ezra
The English singer, songwriter and guitarist who first rose to prominence with the release of his hit single, “Budapest”, which reached number one in several countries and he hasn’t looked back since. All George Ezra All The Time.
Frequency
Online only
Language
English
Listener reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your thoughts!
More radios in Dubai
In other languages
- See this page in French: Écouter Exclusively George Ezra en ligne
- See this page in Spanish: Escuchar Exclusively George Ezra en vivo
- See this page in Portuguese: Reproduzir Exclusively George Ezra ao vivo
- See this page in German: Exclusively George Ezra online hören







